By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Axel BORG

1847–1916, Sweden

Also known as: AB

Name BORG
Birth 1847
Died 1916
Lekande Barn Vid Fiskeläge På Skånska Eller Danska Kusten by Axel BORG

Lekande Barn Vid Fiskeläge På Skånska Eller Danska Kusten (1884)

Price SEK 0 (€0) Not sold
Estimated SEK 12,000–15,000
älg I Skogsmark by Axel BORG

älg I Skogsmark

Price SEK 12,000 (€1,402) Not sold
Estimated SEK 30,000
Romare I Toga Med Vinkalk by Axel BORG

Romare I Toga Med Vinkalk (-79)

Price SEK 1,100 (€127)
Estimated SEK 2,000
Viltstilleben by Axel BORG

Viltstilleben

Price SEK 125,000 (€12,951)
Estimated SEK 40,000–50,000