By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Bernt RINGQVIST

1917–1966, Sweden

Also known as: BR

Name: RINGQVIST
Birth: 1917
Died: 1966
Porträtt Av Kvinna by Bernt RINGQVIST

Porträtt Av Kvinna (-46)

Price SEK 1,600 (€169)
Estimated SEK 1,000–2,000
Kvinna Med Huvudbonad by Bernt RINGQVIST

Kvinna Med Huvudbonad

Price SEK 350 (€38)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Flicka I Blått by Bernt RINGQVIST

Flicka I Blått

Price SEK 4,000 (€451)
Estimated SEK 1,000