By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Björn NYMAN

1927, Finland

Also known as: BN

Name: NYMAN
Birth: 1927
Två Tennföremål by Björn NYMAN

Två Tennföremål (1978)

Price SEK 3,200 (€344)
Estimated SEK 4,000
Incence by Björn NYMAN

Incence

Price EUR 0
Not sold
Estimated EUR 600–800
Still Life by Björn NYMAN

Still Life (1978)

Price EUR 2,300
Estimated EUR 700–1,000
Nature Morte by Björn NYMAN

Nature Morte (-81)

Price EUR 400
Estimated EUR 400–600