By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Brittmari ‘Bmj’ JACOBSON

1918, Sweden

Also known as: BMJ, BMJS, Britt-Mari Jacobsson

Name: ‘Bmj’ JACOBSON
Birth: 1918
Mitt Bord by Brittmari ‘Bmj’ JACOBSON

Mitt Bord

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 1,000
Lissabon Ii by Brittmari ‘Bmj’ JACOBSON

Lissabon Ii

Price SEK 600 (€67)
Estimated SEK 1,000