Carl Waldemar OLSON

1864–1940, Sweden

Also known as: CO

Name OLSON
Birth 1864
Died 1940
Landskapsmotiv by Carl Waldemar OLSON

Landskapsmotiv (1889)

Price SEK 1,600 (€195)
Estimated SEK 3,000
Kvinna På Trädgårdsgång, Motiv Från Frankrike by Carl Waldemar OLSON

Kvinna På Trädgårdsgång, Motiv Från Frankrike (-90)

Price SEK 14,700 (€1,652) Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated SEK 15,000–20,000
Kvinna I Trädgård by Carl Waldemar OLSON

Kvinna I Trädgård (-90)

Price SEK 12,500 (€1,392)
Estimated SEK 2,000
By using our service you accept the use of cookies.
I accept cookies Privacy