By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Carl HOLSÖE

1863–1935, Denmark

Also known as: Holsoe

Name: HOLSÖE
Birth: 1863
Died: 1935
Reading (the Painter's Wife) by Carl HOLSÖE

Reading (the Painter's Wife)

Price EUR 45,200
Estimated EUR 12,000
Woman Reading By The Window by Carl HOLSÖE

Woman Reading By The Window

Price SEK 110,000 (€11,880)
Estimated SEK 125,000–150,000
Kvinna I Interiör by Carl HOLSÖE

Kvinna I Interiör

Price SEK 153,125 (€17,224)
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated SEK 125,000–150,000
Interiör Med Sittande Kvinna Vid Pianot by Carl HOLSÖE

Interiör Med Sittande Kvinna Vid Pianot

Price SEK 80,000 (€9,312)
Estimated SEK 100,000–125,000
Interiör Med Sittande Kvinna by Carl HOLSÖE

Interiör Med Sittande Kvinna

Price SEK 225,000 (€25,389)
Estimated SEK 250,000–300,000
Interiör Med Läsande Kvinna by Carl HOLSÖE

Interiör Med Läsande Kvinna

Price SEK 68,000 (€7,643)
Estimated SEK 60,000–80,000
Interiör Med Cello by Carl HOLSÖE

Interiör Med Cello

Price SEK 250,000 (€27,000)
Estimated SEK 150,000–175,000
Borgerlig Interiör Med Kvinna Och Barn. by Carl HOLSÖE

Borgerlig Interiör Med Kvinna Och Barn.

Price SEK 200,000 (€21,600)
Estimated SEK 250,000–300,000
Interiör Med Läsande Kvinna by Carl HOLSÖE

Interiör Med Läsande Kvinna

Price SEK 45,000 (€5,024)
Estimated SEK 60,000–80,000
Interiör Med Handarbetande Kvinna by Carl HOLSÖE

Interiör Med Handarbetande Kvinna

Price SEK 70,000 (€7,678)
Estimated SEK 50,000–60,000
Interiör Med Kvinna by Carl HOLSÖE

Interiör Med Kvinna

Price SEK 200,000 (€21,938)
Estimated SEK 200,000–250,000
Salongsinteriör by Carl HOLSÖE

Salongsinteriör

Price SEK 160,000 (€14,545)
Estimated SEK 150,000–175,000
Interiör Med Läsande Kvinna by Carl HOLSÖE

Interiör Med Läsande Kvinna

Price SEK 155,000 (€16,777)
Estimated SEK 150,000–200,000