By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Christian BERG

1893–1976, Sweden

Also known as: CB

Name: BERG
Birth: 1893
Died: 1976
Prismacomposition För Observatorium by Christian BERG

Prismacomposition För Observatorium (Executed in 1960)

Price SEK 40,000 (€4,420)
Estimated SEK 50,000–60,000
Prismacomposition För Observatorium by Christian BERG

Prismacomposition För Observatorium

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 80,000–100,000
Aktstudie by Christian BERG

Aktstudie (1928)

Price SEK 1,200 (€127)
Estimated SEK 2,000
Murar - 1928 by Christian BERG

Murar - 1928 (1973)

Price SEK 1,200 (€136)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Vänskulptur by Christian BERG

Vänskulptur

Price SEK 28,000 (€3,041)
Estimated SEK 15,000–20,000
Snäckspiral Ii by Christian BERG

Snäckspiral Ii

Price SEK 50,000 (€4,829)
Estimated SEK 50,000–60,000
Utsikt Från Rhodos by Christian BERG

Utsikt Från Rhodos

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Estimated SEK 8,000–10,000
Torso-26 I by Christian BERG

Torso-26 I (1926)

Price SEK 100,000 (€9,346)
Estimated SEK 125,000–150,000