By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Christian DUE

1925–2004, Sweden

Also known as: CD

Name: DUE
Birth: 1925
Died: 2004
(2) Tidningarnas Telegrambyrå, Stockholm, Fabriksfönster, London by Christian DUE

(2) Tidningarnas Telegrambyrå, Stockholm, Fabriksfönster, London

Price SEK 1,500 (€182)
Estimated SEK 800
Två Grafiska Blad, Bl A Uppsala Universitets Aula by Christian DUE

Två Grafiska Blad, Bl A Uppsala Universitets Aula

Price SEK 1,300 (€127)
Estimated SEK 800–1,200
Vinterstad Ii” - Motiv Med Uppsala Domkyrka by Christian DUE

Vinterstad Ii” - Motiv Med Uppsala Domkyrka (1969)

Price SEK 1,300 (€128)
Estimated SEK 800