By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Christian KROHG

1852–1925, Norway

Also known as: CK

Name: Christian KROHG
Birth: 1852, Norway
Died: 1925, Norway
Nordenvind by Christian KROHG

Nordenvind

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 20,000–25,000
Interiör Med Trädgårdsvy by Christian KROHG

Interiör Med Trädgårdsvy

Price SEK 26,000 (€3,077)
Estimated SEK 15,000
Fiskare I Båt by Christian KROHG

Fiskare I Båt

Price SEK 54,000 (€6,093)
Estimated SEK 40,000–60,000
Hårt Väder by Christian KROHG

Hårt Väder (Executed ca.1919)

Price SEK 55,125 (€6,196)
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated SEK 50,000–70,000
Child by Christian KROHG

Child

Price EUR 13,435
Estimated EUR 3,000–3,500
Anton Martin 14 år by Christian KROHG

Anton Martin 14 år

Price NOK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated NOK 100,000–120,000
Fra Grønnegate 19 by Christian KROHG

Fra Grønnegate 19

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 200,000–250,000
Ateljéinteriör by Christian KROHG

Ateljéinteriör

Price SEK 11,000 (€1,225)
Estimated SEK 15,000
Kvinna Med Rött Paraply by Christian KROHG

Kvinna Med Rött Paraply

Price SEK 42,000 (€4,562)
Estimated SEK 80,000–10,000
Gammel Kone by Christian KROHG

Gammel Kone

Price NOK 36,000 (€4,237)
Estimated NOK 40,000–50,000
Ballerina Kikker Ut Gjennom Sceneteppet by Christian KROHG

Ballerina Kikker Ut Gjennom Sceneteppet

Price NOK 18,000 (€2,119)
Estimated NOK 30,000–40,000
Bredo Simonsen by Christian KROHG

Bredo Simonsen (1884)

Price SEK 65,000 (€7,760)
Estimated SEK 80,000–100,000
Flicka Vid Brusande Fors by Christian KROHG

Flicka Vid Brusande Fors

Price SEK 32,000 (€2,909)
Estimated SEK 35,000–40,000