By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Conrad FELIXMÜLLER

1897–1977, Germany

Also known as: FM

Name: FELIXMÜLLER
Birth: 1897
Died: 1977
Paar by Conrad FELIXMÜLLER

Paar (c. 1918)

Price EUR 3,500
Estimated EUR 1,800
Der Maler Otto Schubert Und Frau by Conrad FELIXMÜLLER

Der Maler Otto Schubert Und Frau (1919)

Price EUR 412,500
Estimated EUR 100,000
Selbstbildnis by Conrad FELIXMÜLLER

Selbstbildnis (1915)

Price EUR 200,000
Estimated EUR 100,000
Mein Bruder by Conrad FELIXMÜLLER

Mein Bruder (Executed in 1929)

Price SEK 8,700 (€1,046)
Estimated SEK 3,000