By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Ebba MASALIN

1873–1942, Finland

Also known as: EM

Name MASALIN
Birth 1873
Died 1942
Johanneskyrkan by Ebba MASALIN

Johanneskyrkan

Price EUR 190 Not sold
Estimated EUR 900