By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Eric DETTHOW

1888–1952, Sweden

Also known as: EDW

Name: DETTHOW
Birth: 1888
Died: 1952
(2) Fransk Caféterrass by Eric DETTHOW

(2) Fransk Caféterrass (1910's)

Price SEK 19,000 (€2,100)
Estimated SEK 20,000–25,000
Odalisk by Eric DETTHOW

Odalisk

Price SEK 10,500 (€1,258)
Estimated SEK 2,500
Tjurfäktare by Eric DETTHOW

Tjurfäktare

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 15,000–18,000
Nakna Modeller by Eric DETTHOW

Nakna Modeller (-24)

Price SEK 24,000 (€2,659)
Estimated SEK 25,000–30,000
Stilleben Med Blå Kanna Och Vinglas by Eric DETTHOW

Stilleben Med Blå Kanna Och Vinglas (-24)

Price SEK 11,000 (€1,204)
Estimated SEK 15,000