By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Ester HENNING

1887–1985, Sweden

Also known as: EH, EHG, ERHG

Name: Ester Matilda HENNING
Birth: 1887
Died: 1985
Landskap Med Byggnad by Ester HENNING

Landskap Med Byggnad

Price SEK 4,000 (€439)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Blomsterstileben by Ester HENNING

Blomsterstileben

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 3,000
Landskap by Ester HENNING

Landskap

Price SEK 1,000 (€98)
Estimated SEK 1,000