By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Evert LINDFORS

1927, Sweden

Also known as: EL

Name: LINDFORS
Birth: 1927
Hand by Evert LINDFORS

Hand

Price SEK 1,600 (€185)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Landskap by Evert LINDFORS

Landskap

Price SEK 450 (€49)
Estimated SEK 1,000
Komposition by Evert LINDFORS

Komposition

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 1,500
Lacoste by Evert LINDFORS

Lacoste (1984)

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Estimated SEK 2,500