By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Frans BERG

1892–1949, Sweden

Also known as: FB

Name: BERG
Birth: 1892
Died: 1949
Röd Länga, Baskemölle by Frans BERG

Röd Länga, Baskemölle

Price EUR 2,200
Estimated EUR 3,000
Landskap by Frans BERG

Landskap

Price SEK 750 (€84)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Landskap Från Cagnes by Frans BERG

Landskap Från Cagnes (1921)

Price SEK 11,000 (€1,028)
Estimated SEK 12,000–15,000