By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Frederik Christian KIAERSKOU

1805–1891, Denmark

Also known as: Kiaerschou

Name: KIAERSKOU
Birth: 1805
Died: 1891

Danskt Landskap

Price SEK 7,700 (€805)
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated SEK 7,000
Alplandskap by Frederik Christian KIAERSKOU

Alplandskap (1876)

Price SEK 5,000 (€558)
Estimated SEK 5,000
Klarälven Värmland by Frederik Christian KIAERSKOU

Klarälven Värmland

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Estimated SEK 20,000