By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Fredrik ISBERG

1846–1904, Sweden

Also known as: FI

Name: ISBERG
Birth: 1846
Died: 1904
Alplandskap Med Sjö by Fredrik ISBERG

Alplandskap Med Sjö (1871)

Price SEK 3,800 (€410)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 10,000
3 St, Petissan Vid Drottninggatan, Trakten Af östra Station, Strömsborg Och Wasabron by Fredrik ISBERG

3 St, Petissan Vid Drottninggatan, Trakten Af östra Station, Strömsborg Och Wasabron

Price SEK 2,500 (€241)
Estimated SEK 2,000

4 St, Regeringsgatan 105-107, Lambyska Verket, Gref Turegatan 23, Stockholms Börs 1902

Price SEK 3,000 (€289)
Estimated SEK 2,500

Solna Kyrka

Price SEK 2,200 (€218)
Estimated SEK 2,500

Kvinna Vid Landsväg

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Estimated SEK 1,000
I Vestergötland by Fredrik ISBERG

I Vestergötland

Price SEK 2,000 (€190)
Estimated SEK 2,500
Gamla Manegen å Djurgården by Fredrik ISBERG

Gamla Manegen å Djurgården

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Estimated SEK 3,000