By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Gösta ERIKSON

1908–1979, Sweden

Also known as: GE

Name ERIKSON
Birth 1908
Died 1979
Ovaket by Gösta ERIKSON

Ovaket (-45)

Price SEK 700 (€78)
Estimated SEK 1,000
Ovaket by Gösta ERIKSON

Ovaket (-45)

Price SEK 0 (€0) Not sold
Estimated SEK 2,000