By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Georg Anton RASMUSSEN

1842–1914, Norway/Germany

Also known as: AR

Name: Georg Anton RASMUSSEN
Birth: 1842, Norway
Died: 1914, Germany
Båt Till Havs by Georg Anton RASMUSSEN

Båt Till Havs (-04)

Price SEK 11,000 (€1,188)
Estimated SEK 3,000
Fjordlandschaft by Georg Anton RASMUSSEN

Fjordlandschaft (1890)

Price EUR 3,300
Estimated EUR 1,500–2,500
Fjellandskap by Georg Anton RASMUSSEN

Fjellandskap

Price NOK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated NOK 8,000–10,000
Vestlandsfjord Med Dampbåt by Georg Anton RASMUSSEN

Vestlandsfjord Med Dampbåt (1900)

Price NOK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated NOK 30,000–40,000