By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Gunnar LARSSON

1963, Sweden

Also known as: GL

Name Gunnar LARSSON
Birth 1963, Sweden

Gunnar Larsson är född i Karlskoga 1963. Han är konstnär och sedan 1992 lärare på Konstfack

Untitled by Gunnar LARSSON

Untitled (2007)

Price SEK 0 (€0) Not sold
Estimated SEK 25,000–30,000