By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Henri SERT

1938–1964, France

Also known as: HS, HSH

Name: SERT
Birth: 1938
Died: 1964
Still Life With Flowers And Fruit by Henri SERT

Still Life With Flowers And Fruit

Price SEK 13,000 (€1,404)
Estimated SEK 12,000–15,000
Composition by Henri SERT

Composition (-59)

Price SEK 12,000 (€1,272)
Estimated SEK 5,000
Figurer by Henri SERT

Figurer (1961)

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 12,000–15,000
Ansikte by Henri SERT

Ansikte (1959)

Price SEK 10,000 (€1,063)
Estimated SEK 8,000
Komposition by Henri SERT

Komposition (1961)

Price SEK 8,000 (€748)
Estimated SEK 8,000–10,000