By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Hertha BENGTSSON

1917–1993, Sweden

Also known as: Hertha Bengtson

Name: BENGTSSON
Birth: 1917
Died: 1993
Kvinnostudie by Hertha BENGTSSON

Kvinnostudie

Price SEK 800 (€89)
Estimated SEK 2,000
Golvvas. Rörstrand by Hertha BENGTSSON

Golvvas. Rörstrand

Price SEK 1,400 (€157)
Estimated SEK 2,000–3,000
Fat, Brunglaserad Med Dekor Av Lök by Hertha BENGTSSON

Fat, Brunglaserad Med Dekor Av Lök (1959)

Price SEK 728 (€83)
Estimated SEK 1,500