By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Holger LÜBBERS

1850–1931, Denmark

Also known as: HL

Name: Holger Peter Svane LÜBBERS
Birth: 1850
Died: 1931
Marint Motiv by Holger LÜBBERS

Marint Motiv (1900)

Price SEK 6,000 (€634)
Estimated SEK 8,000
The Russian Imperial Yacht Polar Star In The Harbour Of Copenhagen by Holger LÜBBERS

The Russian Imperial Yacht Polar Star In The Harbour Of Copenhagen

Price EUR 9,051
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated EUR 3,000–4,000
(2) Segelfartyg På Havet by Holger LÜBBERS

(2) Segelfartyg På Havet (1894)

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 2,000
Marinmotiv Med Skepp Och Roddbåt by Holger LÜBBERS

Marinmotiv Med Skepp Och Roddbåt

Price SEK 700 (€79)
Estimated SEK 3,000
Kustbild Med Fiskare by Holger LÜBBERS

Kustbild Med Fiskare (1890)

Price SEK 1,000 (€110)
Estimated SEK 2,500