By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Horst JANSSEN

1929–1995, Germany

Also known as: HJ

Name JANSSEN
Birth 1929
Died 1995
Ich Carnevalistisch (kunsthalle Darmstadt) by Horst JANSSEN

Ich Carnevalistisch (kunsthalle Darmstadt) (1966)

Price EUR 5,625 Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated EUR 4,000
Eisenbahn by Horst JANSSEN

Eisenbahn (-57)

Price EUR 0 Not sold
Estimated EUR 6,500–8,500
Andy Warhol by Horst JANSSEN

Andy Warhol

Price SEK 1,300 (€145)
Estimated SEK 1,200
Untitled by Horst JANSSEN

Untitled (-72)

Price SEK 13,000 (€1,451)
Estimated SEK 10,000
Baum by Horst JANSSEN

Baum (-76)

Price SEK 4,500 (€489)
Estimated SEK 5,000–6,000
Selbst Am 11.6.81/knappest Unter Der Oberfläche (beiblatt Zu Nigromontanus) by Horst JANSSEN

Selbst Am 11.6.81/knappest Unter Der Oberfläche (beiblatt Zu Nigromontanus) (1981)

Price SEK 0 (€0) Not sold
Estimated SEK 10,000–12,000