By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Ilia Jevgeninitch VERCHININ

1859–1913, Russia

Also known as: Vershinin

Name VERCHININ
Birth 1859
Died 1913
From The Harbour In St.petersburg by Ilia Jevgeninitch VERCHININ

From The Harbour In St.petersburg

Price EUR 0 Not sold
Estimated EUR 1,000–1,500
Port Scene: St. Petersburg by Ilia Jevgeninitch VERCHININ

Port Scene: St. Petersburg

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Estimated SEK 30,000–50,000