By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Inga MÖLLERBERG

1898–1971, Sweden

Also known as: IM

Name: Inga, Marta Caroline MÖLLERBERG
Birth: 1898
Died: 1971
Stockholmsmotiv Med Vy över Riddarhuset by Inga MÖLLERBERG

Stockholmsmotiv Med Vy över Riddarhuset (-43)

Price SEK 350 (€43)
Estimated SEK 2,000