By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Ivor ABRAHAMS

1935, England

Also known as: IA

Name: ABRAHAMS
Birth: 1935
Untitled by Ivor ABRAHAMS

Untitled (-77)

Price SEK 1,600 (€182)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Composition by Ivor ABRAHAMS

Composition (-76)

Price SEK 1,000 (€120)
Estimated SEK 2,000
Vy över Trappa. by Ivor ABRAHAMS

Vy över Trappa. (-78)

Price SEK 4,200 (€473)
Estimated SEK 5,000
Trädgård by Ivor ABRAHAMS

Trädgård (-71)

Price SEK 2,401 (€272)
Estimated SEK 4,000
Untitled by Ivor ABRAHAMS

Untitled

Price SEK 8,500 (€884)
Estimated SEK 6,000–8,000
Untitled by Ivor ABRAHAMS

Untitled (-78)

Price SEK 11,000 (€1,144)
Estimated SEK 15,000–20,000