Jens JOHANNESSEN
1934, Norway

Also known as: JJ

Name JOHANNESSEN
Birth 1934, Norway
Sommerfugl by Jens JOHANNESSEN

Sommerfugl

Price NOK 80,000 (€10,010)
Estimated NOK 100,000–120,000
By by Jens JOHANNESSEN

By

Price NOK 0 (€0) Not sold
Estimated NOK 60,000–70,000
By using our service you accept the use of cookies.
I accept cookies Privacy