By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Johan Axel WETTERLUND

1858–1927, Sweden

Also known as: JAW

Name: WETTERLUND
Birth: 1858
Died: 1927
Bergslejon by Johan Axel WETTERLUND

Bergslejon

Price SEK 7,000 (€811)
Estimated SEK 6,000–8,000
Stående Modell by Johan Axel WETTERLUND

Stående Modell

Price SEK 3,200 (€365)
Estimated SEK 3,000
Liggande Lejon by Johan Axel WETTERLUND

Liggande Lejon

Price SEK 25,000 (€2,391)
Estimated SEK 10,000–12,000
Bergslejon by Johan Axel WETTERLUND

Bergslejon

Price SEK 9,000 (€848)
Estimated SEK 6,000–8,000
Lejonhona by Johan Axel WETTERLUND

Lejonhona

Price SEK 3,700 (€346)
Estimated SEK 1,500