By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Knut SWANE

1951, Norway

Also known as: KS

Name SWANE
Birth 1951
Composition by Knut SWANE

Composition (-83)

Price SEK 1,700 (€182)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Figurkomposition by Knut SWANE

Figurkomposition (-83)

Price SEK 0 (€0) Not sold
Estimated SEK 2,000