By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Konrad CRAMER

1888–1965, Germany/USA

Also known as: KC

Name: CRAMER
Birth: 1888, Germany
Died: 1965, USA
Immo by Konrad CRAMER

Immo (1928)

Price USD 20,000 (€14,884)
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated USD 20,000–30,000
Cups And Saucers by Konrad CRAMER

Cups And Saucers

Price USD 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated USD 300–500