By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Konstantin Alexandrovich TRUTOVSKIJ

1826–1893, Russia

Also known as: Trutovskiy, Trutovsky

Name: TRUTOVSKIJ
Birth: 1826
Died: 1893
Summer In The Village by Konstantin Alexandrovich TRUTOVSKIJ

Summer In The Village (1890)

Price USD 60,000 (€45,038)
Estimated USD 50,000–70,000
Whit Sunday by Konstantin Alexandrovich TRUTOVSKIJ

Whit Sunday (1878)

Price EUR 220,000
Estimated EUR 65,000–80,000