By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Konstantin Semionovich VYSOTSKY

1864–1938, Russia

Also known as: Vysotskij

Name VYSOTSKY
Birth 1864
Died 1938
The Shepherdess by Konstantin Semionovich VYSOTSKY

The Shepherdess

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Estimated SEK 25,000–30,000