Lea KAUPPI
1917–1999, Finland

Also known as: LK

Name KAUPPI
Birth 1917
Died 1999

"naistoimikunta" (kvinnokommissionen) (1969)

Price EUR 1,350
Estimated EUR 600
Borttappad Inspiration by Lea KAUPPI

Borttappad Inspiration (-93)

Price EUR 150
Estimated EUR 300
Mormor by Lea KAUPPI

Mormor (-93)

Price EUR 110
Estimated EUR 200
Suojelusenkeli by Lea KAUPPI

Suojelusenkeli (1975)

Price EUR 0
Estimated EUR 500–700
By using our service you accept the use of cookies.
I accept cookies Privacy