By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Leena LUOSTARINEN

1949, Finland

Also known as: LL

Name: LUOSTARINEN
Birth: 1949
Flower by Leena LUOSTARINEN

Flower (-87)

Price EUR 5,368
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated EUR 2,000–3,000
Leopards by Leena LUOSTARINEN

Leopards (81)

Price EUR 3,578
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated EUR 1,600–1,800
L'ile De Cyrcée by Leena LUOSTARINEN

L'ile De Cyrcée (-87)

Price EUR 3,323
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated EUR 2,000–2,500
Composition In Light Blue by Leena LUOSTARINEN

Composition In Light Blue (1988-91)

Price EUR 4,338
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated EUR 3,000–4,000
Rings Of Nefertiti by Leena LUOSTARINEN

Rings Of Nefertiti (1996-97)

Price EUR 17,225
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated EUR 12,000–15,000
Lilies by Leena LUOSTARINEN

Lilies (1998)

Price EUR 13,000
Estimated EUR 13,000–16,000
Komposition by Leena LUOSTARINEN

Komposition (94-95)

Price EUR 190
Estimated EUR 400
Lions by Leena LUOSTARINEN

Lions (1995)

Price EUR 560
Estimated EUR 400–500
Wintry Mountains Of Guilini by Leena LUOSTARINEN

Wintry Mountains Of Guilini (1993)

Price EUR 5,000
Estimated EUR 6,000–8,000
Guilinin Talviset Vuoret by Leena LUOSTARINEN

Guilinin Talviset Vuoret (1993)

Price EUR 0
Estimated EUR 10,000–15,000
Kiinalainen Pioni by Leena LUOSTARINEN

Kiinalainen Pioni (1998)

Price EUR 6,000
Estimated EUR 4,000–6,000
Kotilo by Leena LUOSTARINEN

Kotilo (1987)

Price EUR 3,000
Estimated EUR 4,000–6,000
Lotus Ilta- Vesisade by Leena LUOSTARINEN

Lotus Ilta- Vesisade (1991)

Price EUR 6,200
Estimated EUR 6,000–8,000
Vallmon by Leena LUOSTARINEN

Vallmon (2002)

Price EUR 3,100
Estimated EUR 1,500–2,000