By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Louis JAMBOR

1884–1955, Hungary/USA

Also known as: Lajos Louis Jambor

Name JAMBOR
Birth 1884
Died 1955
Bathers by Louis JAMBOR

Bathers

Price USD 1,207 (€877) Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated USD 1,500–2,500