By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Martin Johan TENGBERG

1877–1941, Sweden

Also known as: MJTG

Name: TENGBERG
Birth: 1877
Died: 1941
Skogsväg, Resp Gårdsexteriör by Martin Johan TENGBERG

Skogsväg, Resp Gårdsexteriör

Price SEK 800 (€79)
Estimated SEK 700