By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Natalia Sergeievna GONCHAROVA

1881–1962, Russia

Also known as: NSG, HG, NG, Gontcharova, Gontscharowa

Name: GONCHAROVA
Birth: 1881
Died: 1962
Landschaft Mit Bäumen by Natalia Sergeievna GONCHAROVA

Landschaft Mit Bäumen (1903-1904)

Price EUR 0
Not sold
Estimated EUR 7,000–9,000
Stilleben Mit Blumenbukett In Einer Vase Und Früchten by Natalia Sergeievna GONCHAROVA

Stilleben Mit Blumenbukett In Einer Vase Und Früchten

Price EUR 4,000
Estimated
Landschaftsstudie by Natalia Sergeievna GONCHAROVA

Landschaftsstudie

Price EUR 4,500
Estimated
Promenade Au Bord De L’ Eau, 1910 Studie Zum Gemälde „fishing“ (sammlung Thyssen Bornemisza, Madrid) by Natalia Sergeievna GONCHAROVA

Promenade Au Bord De L’ Eau, 1910 Studie Zum Gemälde „fishing“ (sammlung Thyssen Bornemisza, Madrid) (1910)

Price EUR 0
Not sold
Estimated EUR 60,000–80,000
Costume Design by Natalia Sergeievna GONCHAROVA

Costume Design

Price SEK 40,000 (€4,466)
Estimated SEK 40,000–50,000
Espagnole by Natalia Sergeievna GONCHAROVA

Espagnole (1916)

Price GBP 6,425,250 (€7,368,477)
Estimated GBP 4,000,000–6,000,000