By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Nicolaes WAAY

1855–1936, Netherlands

Also known as: Van Der Waay

Name: Nicolaes Van Der WAAY
Birth: 1855
Died: 1936
Nakenmodell Vid Fönster by Nicolaes WAAY

Nakenmodell Vid Fönster

Price SEK 8,500 (€834)
Estimated SEK 5,000–6,000