By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Nicolai Egorovich SVERCHKOV

1817–1898, Russia

Also known as: Svertschkoff, Swertchkow, Shverchkov

Name: SVERCHKOV
Birth: 1817
Died: 1898
Motif With Horse by Nicolai Egorovich SVERCHKOV

Motif With Horse (1880)

Price EUR 8,500
Estimated EUR 6,000–8,000