By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Odd NERDRUM

1944, Norway

Also known as: ON

Name: NERDRUM
Birth: 1944
Pike Med Rodt Hår/flicka Med Rött Hår by Odd NERDRUM

Pike Med Rodt Hår/flicka Med Rött Hår (Executed in 1966)

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 400,000–500,000
Helene by Odd NERDRUM

Helene

Price SEK 6,100 (€674)
Estimated SEK 8,000
Man Under Open Sky by Odd NERDRUM

Man Under Open Sky

Price SEK 12,000 (€1,318)
Estimated SEK 15,000–20,000
Självporträtt by Odd NERDRUM

Självporträtt (1988)

Price SEK 90,000 (€9,565)
Estimated SEK 60,000–70,000
Fat by Odd NERDRUM

Fat

Price SEK 1,300 (€134)
Estimated SEK 1,000