By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Olle ÄNGKVIST

1922–2006, Sweden

Also known as: OÄ, Ängkvist, Olof

Name: ÄNGKVIST
Birth: 1922
Died: 2006
Composition by Olle ÄNGKVIST

Composition

Price SEK 2,600 (€303)
Estimated SEK 2,000
Figurkomposition by Olle ÄNGKVIST

Figurkomposition (-76)

Price SEK 4,000 (€465)
Estimated SEK 5,000
Komposition I Blått by Olle ÄNGKVIST

Komposition I Blått (-87)

Price SEK 5,000 (€547)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 8,000
Ljungbacke by Olle ÄNGKVIST

Ljungbacke

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 6,000