By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Otto STRANDMAN

1871–1960, Sweden

Also known as: OS

Name: STRANDMAN
Birth: 1871
Died: 1960
Skulpturer, 2 St by Otto STRANDMAN

Skulpturer, 2 St (1937)

Price SEK 2,000 (€226)
Estimated SEK 4,000

"blommorna". Patinerat Päronträ. (1911)

Price SEK 24,500 (€2,769)
Estimated SEK 12,000
Kvinna På Krokodil by Otto STRANDMAN

Kvinna På Krokodil (1897)

Price SEK 550 (€62)
Estimated SEK 2,000
Brevkniv by Otto STRANDMAN

Brevkniv (1901)

Price SEK 1,500 (€170)
Estimated SEK 3,000
Kyssen by Otto STRANDMAN

Kyssen (1913)

Price SEK 12,500 (€1,413)
Estimated SEK 8,000