By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Paul MANSOUROFF

1896–1983, Russia

Also known as: Pavel Mansurov

Name: MANSOUROFF
Birth: 1896
Died: 1983
Mapp Innehållande Sex Färglitografier by Paul MANSOUROFF

Mapp Innehållande Sex Färglitografier (Executed in 1970)

Price SEK 4,500 (€475)
Estimated SEK 6,000–8,000
No Title by Paul MANSOUROFF

No Title

Price SEK 6,000 (€645)
Estimated SEK 5,000