By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Paul SIGNAC

1863–1935, France

Also known as: PS

Name: SIGNAC
Birth: 1863
Died: 1935
La Rochelle by Paul SIGNAC

La Rochelle (1926)

Price EUR 5,600
Estimated
Landerneau by Paul SIGNAC

Landerneau

Price EUR 6,000
Estimated
Pont Des Arts, Paris by Paul SIGNAC

Pont Des Arts, Paris

Price USD 12,075 (€8,371)
Estimated USD 15,000–20,000
Vue Présumée Du Pont Neuf Avec Bateau à Vapeur by Paul SIGNAC

Vue Présumée Du Pont Neuf Avec Bateau à Vapeur

Price EUR 1,650
Estimated EUR 1,500–2,000
Le Jardin Du Vert-galant by Paul SIGNAC

Le Jardin Du Vert-galant (Painted circa 1928)

Price GBP 1,833,250 (€2,102,371)
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated GBP 1,500,000–2,000,000