By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Pavel Feodorovich TCHELITCHEW

1898–1957, Russia

Also known as: Tchelichev

Name Pavel Feodorovich TCHELITCHEW
Birth 1898
Died 1957
Untitled (skull) by Pavel Feodorovich TCHELITCHEW

Untitled (skull)

Price USD 2,500 (€2,278)
Estimated USD 2,000–4,000
Study For Hide And Seek by Pavel Feodorovich TCHELITCHEW

Study For Hide And Seek

Price USD 0 (€0) Not sold
Estimated USD 2,000–2,500
études: Têtes De Personnages by Pavel Feodorovich TCHELITCHEW

études: Têtes De Personnages (1930)

Price USD 0 (€0) Not sold
Estimated USD 1,200–1,500