By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Peder MÖNSTED

1859–1941, Denmark

Also known as: PM, Mønsted

Name: MÖNSTED
Birth: 1859
Died: 1941
Sleigh Ride On A Sunny Winter Day by Peder MÖNSTED

Sleigh Ride On A Sunny Winter Day (1919)

Price USD 0 (€0)
Not sold, incl. buyer's premium
Estimated USD 50,000–100,000
Strickendes Mädchen Vor Stockrosen by Peder MÖNSTED

Strickendes Mädchen Vor Stockrosen (+34)

Price EUR 0
Not sold
Estimated EUR 15,000–20,000
Vårmotiv by Peder MÖNSTED

Vårmotiv (1902)

Price SEK 106,200 (€11,945)
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated SEK 60,000–80,000
Landskap Med å by Peder MÖNSTED

Landskap Med å (1929)

Price SEK 58,800 (€6,614)
Incl. buyer's premium
Estimated SEK 60,000–80,000
Kustvy - Tülstrup by Peder MÖNSTED

Kustvy - Tülstrup (1932)

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 40,000–50,000
Stickande Flicka I Solsken by Peder MÖNSTED

Stickande Flicka I Solsken (1934)

Price SEK 70,000 (€7,899)
Estimated SEK 80,000–100,000
Stranden I Aalsgaard by Peder MÖNSTED

Stranden I Aalsgaard (1919)

Price SEK 65,000 (€7,335)
Estimated SEK 30,000–35,000
Hästen Vattnas by Peder MÖNSTED

Hästen Vattnas (1934)

Price SEK 13,000 (€1,467)
Estimated SEK 12,000–15,000
Lilla Sörup - Soligt Vinterlandskap Med Häst Och Vagn by Peder MÖNSTED

Lilla Sörup - Soligt Vinterlandskap Med Häst Och Vagn (1922)

Price SEK 24,000 (€2,708)
Estimated SEK 30,000–40,000
Sommarlandskap - Tülstrup by Peder MÖNSTED

Sommarlandskap - Tülstrup (1935)

Price SEK 13,000 (€1,426)
Estimated SEK 12,000–15,000
Vårmotiv by Peder MÖNSTED

Vårmotiv (1902)

Price SEK 170,000 (€17,665)
Estimated SEK 60,000–80,000
Bolkesjø Telemarken by Peder MÖNSTED

Bolkesjø Telemarken (1934)

Price NOK 35,000 (€4,120)
Estimated NOK 60,000–70,000
På Väg Hem Med Korna by Peder MÖNSTED

På Väg Hem Med Korna (1919)

Price SEK 34,000 (€3,091)
Estimated SEK 40,000–50,000