By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Per (Sami Artist) SUNNA

1928–2006, Sweden

Also known as: PS

Name Per SUNNA
Birth 1928, Sweden
Died 2006

Per Sunna was a Saami artist from Kiruna

Per Sunna var en samekonstnär från Kiruna

Skopa. Samearbete. älghorn by Per (Sami Artist) SUNNA

Skopa. Samearbete. älghorn

Price SEK 3,200 (€347)
Estimated SEK 1,500–2,000
Samekniv Renhorn, Sk Dubbelkniv, by Per (Sami Artist) SUNNA

Samekniv Renhorn, Sk Dubbelkniv,

Price SEK 1,610 (€175)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Klubba Ben Samt Trä by Per (Sami Artist) SUNNA

Klubba Ben Samt Trä

Price SEK 2,000 (€230)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Samekniv, Dubbelkniv by Per (Sami Artist) SUNNA

Samekniv, Dubbelkniv

Price SEK 2,600 (€303)
Estimated SEK 2,000
Samekniv by Per (Sami Artist) SUNNA

Samekniv

Price SEK 2,000 (€209)
Estimated SEK 2,000