By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Per Olof ULTVEDT

1927, Finland/Sweden

Also known as: POU

Name: ULTVEDT
Birth: 1927
Komposition by Per Olof ULTVEDT

Komposition

Price SEK 2,100 (€238)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Snurra, Hahm No. 4 by Per Olof ULTVEDT

Snurra, Hahm No. 4

Price SEK 10,000 (€1,063)
Estimated SEK 6,000–8,000
Don Q Värja Sig! by Per Olof ULTVEDT

Don Q Värja Sig! (1984)

Price SEK 15,500 (€1,647)
Estimated SEK 12,000–15,000
Utan Titel - Rörelseobjekt by Per Olof ULTVEDT

Utan Titel - Rörelseobjekt

Price SEK 14,000 (€1,488)
Estimated SEK 20,000–25,000
Komposition Med C by Per Olof ULTVEDT

Komposition Med C

Price SEK 1,200 (€118)
Estimated SEK 1,200
Untitled (no 10) by Per Olof ULTVEDT

Untitled (no 10)

Price SEK 18,000 (€1,722)
Estimated SEK 10,000–12,000
Klockan 03:44 by Per Olof ULTVEDT

Klockan 03:44

Price SEK 48,000 (€4,714)
Estimated SEK 12,000–15,000
Tre Munkar by Per Olof ULTVEDT

Tre Munkar

Price SEK 8,500 (€934)
Estimated SEK 25,000–30,000
Blå Pendyl by Per Olof ULTVEDT

Blå Pendyl

Price 45,000 (€4,887)
Estimated 30,000–40,000