By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Per FREDRIKS

1887–1947, Sweden

Also known as: Nilsson

Name: FREDRIKS
Birth: 1887
Died: 1947
Landskap by Per FREDRIKS

Landskap (1928)

Price SEK 1,100 (€124)
Estimated SEK 1,000
Vår, Grangärde by Per FREDRIKS

Vår, Grangärde

Price SEK 450 (€44)
Estimated SEK 500